Houston Party Buses

Limousine & Party Bus Service in Houston
Opening at 7:30 AMOpen today until 10:45 PMOpening at 8:00 AMOpen today until 10:00 PMOpening at 9:00 AMOpen today until 9:00 PMSorry, we're closed
Call now(713) 952-2221Make AppointmentFind TablePlace OrderView Menu

About Houston Party Buses

Houston party buses is one of Houston finest luxury party bus rental in the limousine bus scene. Our fleet is one of the highest quality limo party buses available today in Houston, Katy, Cypress, Sugar Land, Spring, The Woodlands, Galveston or anywhere in the greater Houston Texas.  Whether you're planning for Houston Rodeo or a Special Night out on the town with 20 of your closest friends, need to pamper a Special Client, are looking to tailgate in style while cheering on your favorite team, want to provide transportation for your wedding guests, or would like to see the sites in one of America's Largest City, Houston at "your own pace"...get ready to experience a vehicle so spectacular....whatever the occasion....it's sure to be enhanced!

Houston party buses features: Granite Top Bars, Flat Screen Television, DVD, CD player, plush leather couch seating, unbelievable state of the art 12 Speaker Dynamic Surround Sound System and custom specialty lighting. All the bells and whistles in a luxury Party limousine style atmosphere makes KK90 Limo Bus the number one Party Bus in Houston! This new Houston Party Bus accommodates up to 48 passengers!
Contact
Business Hours
Mon
7:30 AM – 10:45 PM
Tue
7:30 AM – 10:45 PM
Wed
7:30 AM – 10:45 PM
Thu
7:30 AM – 10:45 PM
Fri
7:30 AM – 10:45 PM
Sat
8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sun
9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services. By using this site, you agree to its use of cookies.